2

Diahnne Abbott 19th century American actress and measurement

dihan1Name: Diahnne Abbott

Born: January 1, 1945 (age 71)

Residence: USA

Other names: Diahnne Eugenia Abbott / Diahnne Déa.

Occupation: Actress, singer

Years active: 1976–2013

Awards: N/A

Spouse: Robert del niro

 

About Diahnne Abbott

Diahnne Abbott was born in january 1,1945. Sometimes she Credited as Diahnne eugennia or diahnne dea for an American actress and singer. She played supporting roles in films of the 1970s and 1980s, including Taxi Driver. Abbott was married to actor Robert De Niro

dihanDiahnne Abbott D Height in 2016 in centimeter (cm)
163 cm

Diahnne Abbott  Marital Status
Married

Diahnne Abbott  Measurement in 2016
38-27-35 inch

Diahnne Abbott  Weight in 2016
61kg or 133 pounds

Diahnne Abbott  Eye Color
Dark brown

 

Abbot has a cameo in the film new york.where she sings fats wallers callic torch song Honeysuckle Rose.She also a role player the object of Robert De niros affections in 1983 film (Scorsese).

admin

2 Comments

  1. Hi Amanda so ur in my city Leeds, hope u enjoy it and it would have been great if i met u while u were hear it would be a dream come true, anyway enjoy it and im lookin forward to seeing u back on baeistatbon love Ehsan, Leeds.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *